32, WESTGATE, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE36 5AL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.5%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£500,000+69.5%
Sold on 16 December 2021
Other
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000+104.9%
Sold on 12 June 2003
Other
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000+140.0%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Other
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 26 September 1996
Other
Sale #1