Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, BRIGHT WIRE CRESCENT, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 5SQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+6.7%
Sold on 8 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+7.4%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,600
Sold on 26 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 5SQ
← Back to All Properties