Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ACRE CRESCENT, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 2LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,500
+7.1%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+70.2%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 21 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 2LP
← Back to All Properties