Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WALLEDWELL COURT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,995
Last Sold Price
31 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£45,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,995
+38.7%
Sold on 31 August 2017
Terraced
+£45,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+180.0%
Sold on 30 September 2010
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 12 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9TW
← Back to All Properties