Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4C, RICHMOND ROAD, TOWCESTER, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 6EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+25.5%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,000
+21.5%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 13 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 6EX
← Back to All Properties