Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, PLUME AVENUE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 4PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+56.3%
Sold on 4 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000
-0.3%
Sold on 11 July 2012
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,500
+100.6%
Sold on 2 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 19 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 4PQ
← Back to All Properties