Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, EDWIN COURT, BINSEY LANE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX2 0QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.4%
Price Change
-£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
-13.4%
Sold on 16 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£254,000
+49.4%
Sold on 13 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 17 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX2 0QJ
← Back to All Properties