Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, CATALINA, GOTTS ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 1DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,500
+32.2%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
-5.5%
Sold on 5 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 25 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 1DH
← Back to All Properties