Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, DUNCOMBE ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 9EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£317,500
+32.3%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+63.3%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Detached
+£93,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,950
Sold on 23 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 9EP
← Back to All Properties