Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, WYRESDALE CRESCENT, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 6UN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+495.9%
Price Change
+£104,024 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+495.9%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Terraced
+£104,024 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,976
Sold on 18 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 6UN
← Back to All Properties