2, ST MARYS, WEYBRIDGE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

KT13 9QG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+256.2%
Price Change
+£187,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£260,000+256.2%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£187,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+47.5%
Sold on 4 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 30 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1