Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, 20, KENNET STREET, READING, READING, READING
RG1 4AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£305,000
+22.0%
Sold on 26 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+2.1%
Sold on 17 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,950
Sold on 19 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 4AQ
← Back to All Properties