Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ERRINGDEN ROAD, HEBDEN BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX7 5AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
15 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,500
+29.5%
Sold on 15 April 2021
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+25.7%
Sold on 7 June 2010
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 27 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX7 5AR
← Back to All Properties