Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, TELFORD DRIVE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 2YG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
11 March 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,500
+30.0%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+65.6%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500
+11.9%
Sold on 9 August 1999
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 7 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 2YG
← Back to All Properties