Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, FEARNLEY CROFT, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 4NQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£11,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,000
-10.0%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,950
+0.8%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
-3.8%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,750
+28.9%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 30 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 4NQ
← Back to All Properties