Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 33, VICTORIA ROAD, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 1LE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£146,000
+17.3%
Sold on 9 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,500
+46.5%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+77.3%
Sold on 19 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,950
+19.9%
Sold on 7 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 22 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 1LE
← Back to All Properties