2, KEENAN CLOSE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE2 9NN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,950
Last Sold Price
13 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.2%
Price Change
+£84,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£134,950+167.2%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£84,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500+5.2%
Sold on 4 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1