54, VALLEY ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS3 3EU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.6%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+58.6%
Sold on 10 July 2023
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,500+123.1%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500+62.5%
Sold on 5 October 2000
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1