Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, BOXFIELD GREEN, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG2 7DS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.7%
Price Change
+£166,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£274,000
+153.7%
Sold on 6 June 2006
Detached
+£166,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 23 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG2 7DS
← Back to All Properties