50, KINGSHAM ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

PO19 8AH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.8%
Price Change
+£178,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£310,000+134.8%
Sold on 13 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£178,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000+76.0%
Sold on 20 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 19 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1