Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, MARTINET DRIVE, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 8GP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,995
Last Sold Price
12 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£22,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£219,995
+11.7%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Terraced
+£22,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,000
-1.5%
Sold on 21 June 2012
Terraced
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+5.3%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 8GP
← Back to All Properties