Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, WEBSTER WAY, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 5XA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,500
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,500
+1.2%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+13.6%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+39.2%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 6 October 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 5XA
← Back to All Properties