Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
182, WESTLEIGH LANE, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 5NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+2.6%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+62.5%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
-43.4%
Sold on 7 November 2013
Detached
-£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,000
Sold on 17 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 5NW
← Back to All Properties