Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, GOLDEN SQUARE, TENTERDEN, ASHFORD, KENT
TN30 6RN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£389,950
Last Sold Price
22 February 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£99,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£389,950
+34.5%
Sold on 22 February 2016
Terraced
+£99,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£290,000
+28.9%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
+25.3%
Sold on 14 July 2003
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,500
+49.6%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
+£59,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+37.9%
Sold on 1 July 1998
Terraced
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 26 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN30 6RN
← Back to All Properties