APARTMENT 1, COLLEGE HOUSE, 25, SHAMBLEHURST LANE SOUTH, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO30 2FN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£165,000+12.2%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000+8.9%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000-62.0%
Sold on 25 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£355,000
Sold on 24 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1