Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, KESTREL WAY, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 5GR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+27.3%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+10.7%
Sold on 17 March 2016
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000
+0.7%
Sold on 13 November 2009
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+76.2%
Sold on 15 September 2005
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 30 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 5GR
← Back to All Properties