Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, ILFRACOMBE ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 4PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.0%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+76.0%
Sold on 31 July 2024
Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+63.9%
Sold on 4 October 2007
Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+134.6%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 4PA
← Back to All Properties