Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CENTRAL STREET, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 0SE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£31,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£111,000
+38.8%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 0SE
← Back to All Properties