77, TAWD ROAD, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE

WN8 6BS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,500
Last Sold Price
7 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£96,500-3.5%
Sold on 7 September 2021
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000+153.2%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+27.4%
Sold on 28 June 1999
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 22 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1