Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, CREMER PLACE, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 7SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,000
-1.4%
Sold on 16 December 2009
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+25.0%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+111.3%
Sold on 4 August 2003
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 28 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 7SG
← Back to All Properties