9, CHURCH ROAD, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE9 7QE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,500
Last Sold Price
20 September 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.2%
Price Change
-£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£118,500-28.2%
Sold on 20 September 2012
Terraced
-£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+182.1%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Terraced
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+20.6%
Sold on 3 April 1998
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 1 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1