Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1C, LONDON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 8HR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,750
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£13,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,750
-10.0%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 13 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 8HR
← Back to All Properties