42, NURSERY RISE, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CM6 1XW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£176,500
Last Sold Price
10 January 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+215.2%
Price Change
+£120,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£176,500+215.2%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Terraced
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 10 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1