300, COG LANE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 5JU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450
Last Sold Price
20 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.1%
Price Change
-£51,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£450-99.1%
Sold on 20 May 2021
Other
-£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£51,950+48.4%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Other
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,000+52.2%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Other
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,000+15.0%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Other
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 3 September 2004
Other
Sale #1