Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 24, KENNETT COURT, OAKLEIGH CLOSE, SWANLEY, SEVENOAKS, KENT
BR8 7WP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
-1.6%
Sold on 12 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£254,000
+45.2%
Sold on 27 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,950
+1.1%
Sold on 17 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+124.8%
Sold on 23 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 13 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BR8 7WP
← Back to All Properties