2, THE GROVE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS6 6JG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£587,500
Last Sold Price
9 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.0%
Price Change
+£365,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£587,500+164.0%
Sold on 9 July 2019
Terraced
+£365,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500+97.1%
Sold on 23 April 2001
Terraced
+£109,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,900
Sold on 16 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1