Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, MAGISTER DRIVE, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 8GE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£32,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+18.8%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Terraced
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,550
+10.6%
Sold on 17 April 2020
Terraced
+£16,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+22.8%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
-2.3%
Sold on 23 August 2012
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 8GE
← Back to All Properties