Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ARCHER AVENUE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 7HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£67,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£244,000
+38.4%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£67,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,250
+151.8%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£106,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 3 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 7HD
← Back to All Properties