Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 71, BRONTE COURT, ST ANNES RISE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 1AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.2%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£305,000
+62.2%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000
+46.3%
Sold on 20 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+44.4%
Sold on 31 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 27 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 1AN
← Back to All Properties