Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, KINSBOURNE WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO19 6HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+13.6%
Sold on 9 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,000
+61.3%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+15.4%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 30 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 6HB
← Back to All Properties