56, CHAPEL STREET, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE56 0NR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£157,000+46.0%
Sold on 4 January 2023
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,500+25.0%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000+68.6%
Sold on 26 July 2005
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+54.5%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1