Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 38, 16, MONTAGUE ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 0QT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£5,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,000
+3.9%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,995
Sold on 18 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 0QT
← Back to All Properties