Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, KENMORE ROAD, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 3UY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,000
+28.4%
Sold on 3 May 2023
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,500
+171.8%
Sold on 30 October 2006
Terraced
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 3UY
← Back to All Properties