52, DONALDSON WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG5 4XL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,950
Last Sold Price
22 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£44,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£184,950+32.1%
Sold on 22 May 2014
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000+164.2%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+4.3%
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
+£2,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,800
Sold on 15 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1