Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, BARHAM ROAD, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG2 9HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.3%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+133.3%
Sold on 8 November 2021
Terraced
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
-14.3%
Sold on 14 April 2015
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+207.0%
Sold on 2 September 2008
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG2 9HY
← Back to All Properties