Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LINDISFARNE ROAD, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL7 9SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,650
Last Sold Price
21 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.0%
Price Change
-£30,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,650
-16.0%
Sold on 21 April 2016
Semi-Detached
-£30,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+63.1%
Sold on 7 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 10 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL7 9SF
← Back to All Properties