Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, LEA ROAD, HODDESDON, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN11 0NP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,700
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£10,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£342,700
+3.2%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£10,700 from previous sale
Sale #5
£332,000
+5.4%
Sold on 22 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+28.6%
Sold on 31 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+22.5%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 19 October 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN11 0NP
← Back to All Properties