Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, WEAVERS COURT, 67, TREFOIL WAY, CARTERTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX18 1FT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£141,000
+6.0%
Sold on 2 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
-5.0%
Sold on 23 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 30 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX18 1FT
← Back to All Properties