Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, BERKSHIRE LODGE, PEGASUS COURT, READING, READING, READING
RG31 5DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
11 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£60,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£249,950
+32.2%
Sold on 11 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000
+76.6%
Sold on 12 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 20 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 5DB
← Back to All Properties