Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HOULTON COURT, BAGSHOT, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU19 5QQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£699,950
Last Sold Price
1 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+348.7%
Price Change
+£543,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£699,950
+348.7%
Sold on 1 December 2020
Detached
+£543,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 31 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU19 5QQ
← Back to All Properties